vxbdv The Reyes Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Luxury Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Tempe
    2. Surprise
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
608.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    1/25 25
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,232 SqFt

    $205,000 18.0%

    $250,000

    1612 S 5TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15491 W MEADOWBROOK Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    1/63 63
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,037 SqFt

    $674,900

    $674,900

    15491 W MEADOWBROOK Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395

    Listed by Timothy Stempkowski of My Home Group Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3112 E AGRITOPIA Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/56 56
    6 Beds 4.5 Baths 2,986 SqFt

    $1,020,000 7.3%

    $1,100,000

    3112 E AGRITOPIA Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Leo Daigle of Real Broker

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 653 E BATES Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    1/44 44
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,740 SqFt

    $450,000

    $450,000

    653 E BATES Street, Mesa, AZ 85203

    Listed by Bill Olmstead of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1230 E LAWRENCE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,023 SqFt

    $205,000 6.8%

    $220,000

    1230 E LAWRENCE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1227 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/33 33
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,023 SqFt

    $200,000 2.4%

    $204,990

    1227 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1638 E FAIRVIEW Street, Chandler, AZ 85225
    1/56 56
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,453 SqFt

    $450,000 3.2%

    $465,000

    1638 E FAIRVIEW Street, Chandler, AZ 85225

    Listed by Christopher J Bey of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1229 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 1.5 Baths 1,023 SqFt

    $210,000

    $209,990

    1229 E TOWNLEY Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2040 E ANGELA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,375 SqFt

    $485,000 0.8%

    $489,000

    2040 E ANGELA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1133 W NORTH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    1/12 12

    $590,000 12.6%

    $675,000

    1133 W NORTH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    Listed by Bryce Neagle of ABI Multifamily

    Multi-Family

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17669 N DEL WEBB Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373
    1/32 32
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,401 SqFt

    $190,000 5.0%

    $199,900

    17669 N DEL WEBB Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373

    Listed by Emir Lopez of Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    Condo, Apartment

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2143 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    1/30 30
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,861 SqFt

    $425,000

    $425,000

    2143 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7106 N 41ST Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    1/32 32
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,320 SqFt

    $360,000

    $360,000

    7106 N 41ST Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051

    Listed by Nolan Hynes of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3929 E CARTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    1/47 47
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,020 SqFt

    $565,000

    $565,000

    3929 E CARTER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85042

    Listed by Katie Patricia Shook of Redfin Corporation

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3408 W TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    1/39 39
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,944 SqFt

    $427,700 1.7%

    $435,000

    3408 W TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 131 W SKY HI Drive, Pinetop, AZ 85935
    1/43 43
    2 Beds 1 Bath 640 SqFt

    $310,000 15.1%

    $365,000

    131 W SKY HI Drive, Pinetop, AZ 85935

    Listed by Erik Alvarez of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1113 W Glenrosa Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    1/39 39
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,339 SqFt

    $511,500 2.2%

    $523,000

    1113 W Glenrosa Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    Listed by Rebecca Wagner of RE/MAX Excalibur

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8464 E PRESERVE Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
    1/71 71
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,409 SqFt

    $1,285,800 1.0%

    $1,299,000

    8464 E PRESERVE Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    Listed by Robert Lontkowski of Sonoran Properties Associates

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17809 N 34TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    1/21 21
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,388 SqFt

    $365,000 1.4%

    $369,999

    17809 N 34TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    Listed by Conor Handley of Citiea

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4548 E Andora Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    1/28 28
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,049 SqFt

    $789,000

    $789,000

    4548 E Andora Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85032

    Listed by Christopher Grabe of The Brokery

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 621 E PAPAGO Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288
    1/23 23
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,424 SqFt

    $475,000

    $475,000

    621 E PAPAGO Drive, Tempe, AZ 85288

    Listed by Robin L King of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1145 W CARSON Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282
    1/41 41
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,379 SqFt

    $425,500 1.6%

    $419,000

    1145 W CARSON Drive, Tempe, AZ 85282

    Listed by Christopher J Bey of RETSY

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 30420 N 231ST Avenue, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    1/36 36
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,698 SqFt

    $425,000 3.4%

    $439,995

    30420 N 231ST Avenue, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Listed by Jamison Briley of Real Estate Brokers of Arizona

    Single Family Home

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 16049 N 25TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,360 SqFt

    $279,000

    $279,000

    16049 N 25TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85023

    Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

    Townhouse

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RETSY Reyes Group
The Reyes Group
Jose Reyes
+1(602) 903-8565
jose@retsy.com
7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251-3402, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Tempe
      2. Surprise
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Luxury Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.